ZUZKA LIGHT
Macro-influencer • United States • EN
Certified: Integrative Nutrition,Oxygen Advantage, Movement & Mobility, Somatic Exercise. ZGYM 🔥 WORKOUT PROGRAMS @zgymsupplements RTT Therapist
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Russia36%
- United States14%
- United Kingdom10%
- India5%
- Poland5%
- Czech Republic5%
- Canada5%
- Ukraine5%
Gender split
About ZUZKA LIGHT
ZUZKA LIGHT is a macro wellness content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 956K, with an average engagement rate of 1.3% and an audience authenticity score of 85 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Russia (36%), United States (14%), and United Kingdom (10%), which makes ZUZKA LIGHT a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is ZUZKA LIGHT's engagement rate?
- 1.3% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
- How many followers does ZUZKA LIGHT have?
- 956K combined, with 956K on Instagram.
- Does ZUZKA LIGHT accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is ZUZKA LIGHT verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you ZUZKA LIGHT? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Pahal Nutrition
India
Brand Ambassador @bajrangpunia60 @sangeetaphogat57 · 80 + frenchise in India and Dubai ,Usa,Poland,Russia coming soon
Nutrition Guide
United Kingdom
We share the best #Nutrition Tips 🍉 #Healthy Recipes 🥗
Quest Nutrition
United States
Big on protein. Low on sugar. Huge on flavor. #ItsBasicallyCheating 💪
WELLNESS DAILY PROMOTION
Turkey
LIFESTYLE•WELLNESS•COACH•HEALTH · 👥 Worldwide Motivation Community 🌎 · 📩 DM Us to Be Featured 🗣 · 👨🏻🎓 Only Legit Service 🇺🇸