Whitney English, MS RDN
Micro-influencer • United States • EN
Registered Dietitian 🍎 Mama @plantbasedjuniors Predominantly Plant-Based 🌱 Totally Evidence-Based 🔬 Practical nutrition advice + easy recipes
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States67%
- United Kingdom17%
- Canada11%
- Croatia6%
Gender split
About Whitney English, MS RDN
Whitney English, MS RDN is a micro wellness content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 47K, with an average engagement rate of 3.3% and an audience authenticity score of 93 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (67%), United Kingdom (17%), and Canada (11%), which makes Whitney English, MS RDN a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Whitney English, MS RDN's engagement rate?
- 3.3% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does Whitney English, MS RDN have?
- 47K combined, with 47K on Instagram.
- Does Whitney English, MS RDN accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Whitney English, MS RDN verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Whitney English, MS RDN? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Pahal Nutrition
India
Brand Ambassador @bajrangpunia60 @sangeetaphogat57 · 80 + frenchise in India and Dubai ,Usa,Poland,Russia coming soon
Nutrition Guide
United Kingdom
We share the best #Nutrition Tips 🍉 #Healthy Recipes 🥗
Quest Nutrition
United States
Big on protein. Low on sugar. Huge on flavor. #ItsBasicallyCheating 💪
WELLNESS DAILY PROMOTION
Turkey
LIFESTYLE•WELLNESS•COACH•HEALTH · 👥 Worldwide Motivation Community 🌎 · 📩 DM Us to Be Featured 🗣 · 👨🏻🎓 Only Legit Service 🇺🇸