A|

ABDEEL | Travel Blogger

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • Canada • EN

Te ayudo a viajar por el mundo con videos y guías de viaje ✈️🌎 3 millones en Facebook Hola@viajeropeligro.com CDMX | México

Combined followers
727K
Engagement rate
1.5%
Estimated reach / post
17K
Audience auth score
84/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Spain29%
  • Mexico15%
  • United States12%
  • Colombia12%
  • Argentina9%
  • Thailand6%
  • Austria6%
  • Chile3%

Gender split

Female69%
Male31%
Other0%

About ABDEEL | Travel Blogger

ABDEEL | Travel Blogger is a macro parenting and family content creator based in Canada. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 727K, with an average engagement rate of 1.5% and an audience authenticity score of 84 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Spain (29%), Mexico (15%), and United States (12%), which makes ABDEEL | Travel Blogger a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is ABDEEL | Travel Blogger's engagement rate?
1.5% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does ABDEEL | Travel Blogger have?
727K combined, with 727K on Instagram.
Does ABDEEL | Travel Blogger accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is ABDEEL | Travel Blogger verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you ABDEEL | Travel Blogger? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.