TC

Toxic Crow

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • santo-domingo, Dominican Republic • EN

C.E.O De: @crowstudioshd @residencialescrow @complotrecords

Combined followers
8.9M
Engagement rate
0.2%
Estimated reach / post
32K
Audience auth score
34/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Ireland27%
  • Dominican Republic24%
  • Armenia12%
  • Lithuania12%
  • Spain9%
  • France6%
  • India3%
  • Belarus3%

Gender split

Female35%
Male65%
Other0%

About Toxic Crow

Toxic Crow is a mega parenting and family content creator based in santo-domingo, Dominican Republic. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 8.9M, with an average engagement rate of 0.2% and an audience authenticity score of 34 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Ireland (27%), Dominican Republic (24%), and Armenia (12%), which makes Toxic Crow a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Toxic Crow's engagement rate?
0.2% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Toxic Crow have?
8.9M combined, with 4.4M on Instagram.
Does Toxic Crow accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Toxic Crow verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Toxic Crow? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.