SM

Sonequa Martin-Green

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • • EN

Yeshua is my Hero. Love is my Life.

Combined followers
1.2M
Engagement rate
1.0%
Estimated reach / post
17K
Audience auth score
81/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States26%
  • Mexico19%
  • Brazil13%
  • Russia10%
  • Romania10%
  • Australia6%
  • Peru6%
  • Colombia6%

Gender split

Female71%
Male29%
Other0%

About Sonequa Martin-Green

Sonequa Martin-Green is a mega parenting and family content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 1.2M, with an average engagement rate of 1.0% and an audience authenticity score of 81 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (26%), Mexico (19%), and Brazil (13%), which makes Sonequa Martin-Green a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Sonequa Martin-Green's engagement rate?
1.0% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Sonequa Martin-Green have?
1.2M combined, with 1.2M on Instagram.
Does Sonequa Martin-Green accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Sonequa Martin-Green verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Sonequa Martin-Green? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.