Jamie • Business of Freelance
Mid-tier influencer • • EN
👩💻 I give PRACTICAL freelancing tips 💰 Helping you build a profitable client base 🌱 Follow and grow YOUR freelance business
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States17%
- India15%
- United Kingdom13%
- Türkiye7%
- Nigeria6%
- Netherlands4%
- Georgia4%
- Australia3%
Gender split
About Jamie • Business of Freelance
Jamie • Business of Freelance is a mid-tier wellness content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 184K, with an average engagement rate of 1.9% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (17%), India (15%), and United Kingdom (13%), which makes Jamie • Business of Freelance a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Jamie • Business of Freelance's engagement rate?
- 1.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Jamie • Business of Freelance have?
- 184K combined, with 184K on Instagram.
- Does Jamie • Business of Freelance accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Jamie • Business of Freelance verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Jamie • Business of Freelance? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Pahal Nutrition
India
Brand Ambassador @bajrangpunia60 @sangeetaphogat57 · 80 + frenchise in India and Dubai ,Usa,Poland,Russia coming soon
Nutrition Guide
United Kingdom
We share the best #Nutrition Tips 🍉 #Healthy Recipes 🥗
Quest Nutrition
United States
Big on protein. Low on sugar. Huge on flavor. #ItsBasicallyCheating 💪
WELLNESS DAILY PROMOTION
Turkey
LIFESTYLE•WELLNESS•COACH•HEALTH · 👥 Worldwide Motivation Community 🌎 · 📩 DM Us to Be Featured 🗣 · 👨🏻🎓 Only Legit Service 🇺🇸