J•

Jamie • Business of Freelance

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • • EN

👩‍💻 I give PRACTICAL freelancing tips 💰 Helping you build a profitable client base 🌱 Follow and grow YOUR freelance business

Combined followers
184K
Engagement rate
1.9%
Estimated reach / post
5.4K
Audience auth score
100/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States17%
  • India15%
  • United Kingdom13%
  • Türkiye7%
  • Nigeria6%
  • Netherlands4%
  • Georgia4%
  • Australia3%

Gender split

Female22%
Male78%
Other0%

About Jamie • Business of Freelance

Jamie • Business of Freelance is a mid-tier wellness content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 184K, with an average engagement rate of 1.9% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (17%), India (15%), and United Kingdom (13%), which makes Jamie • Business of Freelance a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Jamie • Business of Freelance's engagement rate?
1.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Jamie • Business of Freelance have?
184K combined, with 184K on Instagram.
Does Jamie • Business of Freelance accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Jamie • Business of Freelance verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Jamie • Business of Freelance? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.