AA

Ale Ayala •Blogger/Youtuber

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • United States • EN

LA based Macys Style Crew 2024 TikTok AleLaChula_ 🎥English AleLaChula 173K 🎥Español Chula 1.7M Macys Style Crew 2024 #LaChula

Combined followers
847K
Engagement rate
0.9%
Estimated reach / post
12K
Audience auth score
89/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States33%
  • Mexico29%
  • Spain14%
  • Malta5%
  • Argentina5%
  • Brazil5%
  • France5%
  • Cuba5%

Gender split

Female94%
Male6%
Other0%

About Ale Ayala •Blogger/Youtuber

Ale Ayala •Blogger/Youtuber is a macro parenting and family content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 847K, with an average engagement rate of 0.9% and an audience authenticity score of 89 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (33%), Mexico (29%), and Spain (14%), which makes Ale Ayala •Blogger/Youtuber a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Ale Ayala •Blogger/Youtuber's engagement rate?
0.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does Ale Ayala •Blogger/Youtuber have?
847K combined, with 847K on Instagram.
Does Ale Ayala •Blogger/Youtuber accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Ale Ayala •Blogger/Youtuber verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Ale Ayala •Blogger/Youtuber? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.