Sebas Gutierrez
Mid-tier influencer โข Colombia โข EN
๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐ก๐๐๐ก๐๐๏ธ ๐ฎ๐๐ ๐ฎ๐ ๐ฝ๐พ๐ฟ๐โค๏ธโ๐ฅ
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Colombia60%
- Mexico17%
- Canada10%
- Italy3%
- Dominican Republic3%
- Spain3%
- United States3%
Gender split
About Sebas Gutierrez
Sebas Gutierrez is a mid-tier wellness content creator based in Colombia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 290K, with an average engagement rate of 0.0% and an audience authenticity score of 83 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Colombia (60%), Mexico (17%), and Canada (10%), which makes Sebas Gutierrez a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Sebas Gutierrez's engagement rate?
- 0.0% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Sebas Gutierrez have?
- 290K combined, with 290K on Instagram.
- Does Sebas Gutierrez accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Sebas Gutierrez verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Sebas Gutierrez? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Pahal Nutrition
India
Brand Ambassador @bajrangpunia60 @sangeetaphogat57 ยท 80 + frenchise in India and Dubai ,Usa,Poland,Russia coming soon
Nutrition Guide
United Kingdom
We share the best #Nutrition Tips ๐ #Healthy Recipes ๐ฅ
Quest Nutrition
United States
Big on protein. Low on sugar. Huge on flavor. #ItsBasicallyCheating ๐ช
WELLNESS DAILY PROMOTION
Turkey
LIFESTYLEโขWELLNESSโขCOACHโขHEALTH ยท ๐ฅ Worldwide Motivation Community ๐ ยท ๐ฉ DM Us to Be Featured ๐ฃ ยท ๐จ๐ปโ๐ Only Legit Service ๐บ๐ธ