Price idea
Mid-tier influencer โข India โข EN
๐ฉโ๐จ | Interior Designer ๐ง๐ปโ๐ป | Maps ๐จ๐ปโ๐ผ | Realtor Personal Account @mohsinn_123 . Our Youtube Channel Link ๐๐ฅ โก๏ธ๐๐ฝ๐๐ผ๐๐ฝ
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- India24%
- Brazil19%
- Azerbaijan16%
- Bolivia8%
- Uzbekistan8%
- United Kingdom8%
- Bangladesh8%
- Yemen8%
Gender split
About Price idea
Price idea is a mid-tier wellness content creator based in India. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 384K, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 80 out of 100.
The audience skews toward India (24%), Brazil (19%), and Azerbaijan (16%), which makes Price idea a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Price idea's engagement rate?
- 0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Price idea have?
- 384K combined, with 384K on Instagram.
- Does Price idea accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Price idea verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Price idea? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Pahal Nutrition
India
Brand Ambassador @bajrangpunia60 @sangeetaphogat57 ยท 80 + frenchise in India and Dubai ,Usa,Poland,Russia coming soon
Nutrition Guide
United Kingdom
We share the best #Nutrition Tips ๐ #Healthy Recipes ๐ฅ
Quest Nutrition
United States
Big on protein. Low on sugar. Huge on flavor. #ItsBasicallyCheating ๐ช
WELLNESS DAILY PROMOTION
Turkey
LIFESTYLEโขWELLNESSโขCOACHโขHEALTH ยท ๐ฅ Worldwide Motivation Community ๐ ยท ๐ฉ DM Us to Be Featured ๐ฃ ยท ๐จ๐ปโ๐ Only Legit Service ๐บ๐ธ