ami ๐ home | endometriosis | audhd
Micro-influencer โข United Kingdom โข EN
๐คณ๐ผ the highs, lows + everything in between ๐ expect: periods, panic and paint rollers ๐ positivami@outlook.com ๐๐ผ more popular on TikTok
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United Kingdom50%
- United States33%
- Canada17%
Gender split
About ami ๐ home | endometriosis | audhd
ami ๐ home | endometriosis | audhd is a micro wellness content creator based in United Kingdom. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 31K, with an average engagement rate of 1.8% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United Kingdom (50%), United States (33%), and Canada (17%), which makes ami ๐ home | endometriosis | audhd a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is ami ๐ home | endometriosis | audhd's engagement rate?
- 1.8% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does ami ๐ home | endometriosis | audhd have?
- 31K combined, with 31K on Instagram.
- Does ami ๐ home | endometriosis | audhd accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is ami ๐ home | endometriosis | audhd verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you ami ๐ home | endometriosis | audhd? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Pahal Nutrition
India
Brand Ambassador @bajrangpunia60 @sangeetaphogat57 ยท 80 + frenchise in India and Dubai ,Usa,Poland,Russia coming soon
Nutrition Guide
United Kingdom
We share the best #Nutrition Tips ๐ #Healthy Recipes ๐ฅ
Quest Nutrition
United States
Big on protein. Low on sugar. Huge on flavor. #ItsBasicallyCheating ๐ช
WELLNESS DAILY PROMOTION
Turkey
LIFESTYLEโขWELLNESSโขCOACHโขHEALTH ยท ๐ฅ Worldwide Motivation Community ๐ ยท ๐ฉ DM Us to Be Featured ๐ฃ ยท ๐จ๐ปโ๐ Only Legit Service ๐บ๐ธ