A๏ฟฝ

ami ๐Ÿ’“ home | endometriosis | audhd

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer โ€ข United Kingdom โ€ข EN

๐Ÿคณ๐Ÿผ the highs, lows + everything in between ๐Ÿ’… expect: periods, panic and paint rollers ๐Ÿ’Œ positivami@outlook.com ๐Ÿ‘‡๐Ÿผ more popular on TikTok

Combined followers
31K
Engagement rate
1.8%
Estimated reach / post
803
Audience auth score
100/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United Kingdom50%
  • United States33%
  • Canada17%

Gender split

Female100%
Male0%
Other0%

About ami ๐Ÿ’“ home | endometriosis | audhd

ami ๐Ÿ’“ home | endometriosis | audhd is a micro wellness content creator based in United Kingdom. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 31K, with an average engagement rate of 1.8% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United Kingdom (50%), United States (33%), and Canada (17%), which makes ami ๐Ÿ’“ home | endometriosis | audhd a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is ami ๐Ÿ’“ home | endometriosis | audhd's engagement rate?
1.8% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does ami ๐Ÿ’“ home | endometriosis | audhd have?
31K combined, with 31K on Instagram.
Does ami ๐Ÿ’“ home | endometriosis | audhd accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is ami ๐Ÿ’“ home | endometriosis | audhd verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you ami ๐Ÿ’“ home | endometriosis | audhd? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.