EM

EVA MARISOL GUTOWSKI

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • helsinki, Finland • EN

NYC '*•.¸♡⭐️ literally my life ⭐️♡¸.•*' contact: evagutowski@gmail.com OUCH. 🩹

Combined followers
8.3M
Engagement rate
0.6%
Estimated reach / post
79K
Audience auth score
83/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Russia19%
  • India17%
  • United States13%
  • Türkiye8%
  • Spain3%
  • Mexico3%
  • Estonia3%
  • Italy3%

Gender split

Female55%
Male45%
Other0%

About EVA MARISOL GUTOWSKI

EVA MARISOL GUTOWSKI is a mega wellness content creator based in helsinki, Finland. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 8.3M, with an average engagement rate of 0.6% and an audience authenticity score of 83 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Russia (19%), India (17%), and United States (13%), which makes EVA MARISOL GUTOWSKI a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is EVA MARISOL GUTOWSKI's engagement rate?
0.6% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does EVA MARISOL GUTOWSKI have?
8.3M combined, with 8.3M on Instagram.
Does EVA MARISOL GUTOWSKI accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is EVA MARISOL GUTOWSKI verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you EVA MARISOL GUTOWSKI? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.