EG

Eva Gutierrez

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • Spain • EN

🔮 | Tarot Consciente 🚀 | Youtube: Mensajes Faro Universo 🍀 | Todos los enlaces:

Combined followers
130K
Engagement rate
2.1%
Estimated reach / post
4.1K
Audience auth score
94/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Spain38%
  • Argentina29%
  • Venezuela17%
  • United States8%
  • Peru4%
  • Cuba4%

Gender split

Female71%
Male29%
Other0%

About Eva Gutierrez

Eva Gutierrez is a mid-tier wellness content creator based in Spain. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 130K, with an average engagement rate of 2.1% and an audience authenticity score of 94 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Spain (38%), Argentina (29%), and Venezuela (17%), which makes Eva Gutierrez a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Eva Gutierrez's engagement rate?
2.1% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Eva Gutierrez have?
130K combined, with 130K on Instagram.
Does Eva Gutierrez accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Eva Gutierrez verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Eva Gutierrez? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.