M|

Marisha | mindful mama life | ugc

Unclaimed

Nano-influencer • monterrey, Mexico • EN

│ Poland | international family │ no perfect mom here │ sometimes funny

Combined followers
4.0K
Engagement rate
92.4%
Estimated reach / post
5.5K
Audience auth score
100/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Mexico43%
  • Poland29%
  • Spain14%
  • United States14%

Gender split

Female67%
Male33%
Other0%

About Marisha | mindful mama life | ugc

Marisha | mindful mama life | ugc is a nano parenting and family content creator based in monterrey, Mexico. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 4.0K, with an average engagement rate of 92.4% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Mexico (43%), Poland (29%), and Spain (14%), which makes Marisha | mindful mama life | ugc a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Marisha | mindful mama life | ugc's engagement rate?
92.4% on average across their active platforms. That is strong performance for the nano tier.
How many followers does Marisha | mindful mama life | ugc have?
4.0K combined, with 4.0K on Instagram.
Does Marisha | mindful mama life | ugc accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Marisha | mindful mama life | ugc verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Marisha | mindful mama life | ugc? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.