L|

LuxMommy | Amanda

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • houston, United States • EN

Everyday Fashion + Luxury ✨5’1”📍Houston, TX All luxury is my personal collection(not for sale) but I do link everything for you below!👇🏼👇🏼

Combined followers
192K
Engagement rate
0.4%
Estimated reach / post
1.2K
Audience auth score
93/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States33%
  • Mexico22%
  • Canada11%
  • United Kingdom11%
  • Vietnam11%
  • Taiwan11%

Gender split

Female75%
Male25%
Other0%

About LuxMommy | Amanda

LuxMommy | Amanda is a mid-tier parenting and family content creator based in houston, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 192K, with an average engagement rate of 0.4% and an audience authenticity score of 93 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (33%), Mexico (22%), and Canada (11%), which makes LuxMommy | Amanda a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is LuxMommy | Amanda's engagement rate?
0.4% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does LuxMommy | Amanda have?
192K combined, with 192K on Instagram.
Does LuxMommy | Amanda accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is LuxMommy | Amanda verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you LuxMommy | Amanda? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.