luleå mindful
Mid-tier influencer • buenos-aires, Argentina • EN
Yoguis Despertando Conciencia para Transformar el Mundo. Empresa B Certificada 🥇 👉🏻Envíos a toda Latinoamérica 👉🏻Tiendas oficiales en destacadas
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Chile60%
- Spain20%
- Argentina10%
- Italy10%
Gender split
About luleå mindful
luleå mindful is a mid-tier wellness content creator based in buenos-aires, Argentina. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 204K, with an average engagement rate of 0.4% and an audience authenticity score of 83 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Chile (60%), Spain (20%), and Argentina (10%), which makes luleå mindful a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is luleå mindful's engagement rate?
- 0.4% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does luleå mindful have?
- 204K combined, with 204K on Instagram.
- Does luleå mindful accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is luleå mindful verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you luleå mindful? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Pahal Nutrition
India
Brand Ambassador @bajrangpunia60 @sangeetaphogat57 · 80 + frenchise in India and Dubai ,Usa,Poland,Russia coming soon
Nutrition Guide
United Kingdom
We share the best #Nutrition Tips 🍉 #Healthy Recipes 🥗
Quest Nutrition
United States
Big on protein. Low on sugar. Huge on flavor. #ItsBasicallyCheating 💪
WELLNESS DAILY PROMOTION
Turkey
LIFESTYLE•WELLNESS•COACH•HEALTH · 👥 Worldwide Motivation Community 🌎 · 📩 DM Us to Be Featured 🗣 · 👨🏻🎓 Only Legit Service 🇺🇸