IV

Iesha V. aka Lesh | Philly Lifestyle & Travel Creator

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • United States • EN

Living a Luxe Lifestyle // Travel | Style | Mom Blogger | Expecting 🍼 Aug ‘24 | Home Styling 🏡 @simplyleshliving | Philly, PA | Lesh@LivingLesh.com

Combined followers
105K
Engagement rate
-
Estimated reach / post
-
Audience auth score
82/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States50%
  • Canada20%
  • Mexico10%
  • United Kingdom10%
  • Russia10%

Gender split

Female89%
Male11%
Other0%

About Iesha V. aka Lesh | Philly Lifestyle & Travel Creator

Iesha V. aka Lesh | Philly Lifestyle & Travel Creator is a mid-tier parenting and family content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 105K and an audience authenticity score of 82 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (50%), Canada (20%), and Mexico (10%), which makes Iesha V. aka Lesh | Philly Lifestyle & Travel Creator a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

How many followers does Iesha V. aka Lesh | Philly Lifestyle & Travel Creator have?
105K combined, with 105K on Instagram.
Does Iesha V. aka Lesh | Philly Lifestyle & Travel Creator accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Iesha V. aka Lesh | Philly Lifestyle & Travel Creator verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Iesha V. aka Lesh | Philly Lifestyle & Travel Creator? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.