JF

Jacob Forever

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • Cuba • EN

🎙️ Artista y compositor del género urbano 🏅 Nominado Latin GRAMMY 💿 Múltiples discos de platino 🔘 Latin AMAS 🎶 Premios ASCAP El Inmortal

Combined followers
2.0M
Engagement rate
2.6%
Estimated reach / post
76K
Audience auth score
82/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Cuba37%
  • United States20%
  • Spain17%
  • Mexico9%
  • Slovakia6%
  • Italy6%
  • India6%

Gender split

Female65%
Male35%
Other0%

About Jacob Forever

Jacob Forever is a mega wellness content creator based in Cuba. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 2.0M, with an average engagement rate of 2.6% and an audience authenticity score of 82 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Cuba (37%), United States (20%), and Spain (17%), which makes Jacob Forever a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Jacob Forever's engagement rate?
2.6% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Jacob Forever have?
2.0M combined, with 2.0M on Instagram.
Does Jacob Forever accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Jacob Forever verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Jacob Forever? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.