Healers of the Light
Mid-tier influencer • miami, United States • EN
✍🏼 Johanna Bassols 🫀 I can help you improve your mind/body connection 🌿 Release stored emotions Book an appointment ⬇️ | Books | Classes | Music
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States50%
- Morocco38%
- Colombia13%
Gender split
About Healers of the Light
Healers of the Light is a mid-tier wellness content creator based in miami, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 283K, with an average engagement rate of 0.5% and an audience authenticity score of 98 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (50%), Morocco (38%), and Colombia (13%), which makes Healers of the Light a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Healers of the Light's engagement rate?
- 0.5% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Healers of the Light have?
- 283K combined, with 283K on Instagram.
- Does Healers of the Light accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Healers of the Light verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Healers of the Light? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Pahal Nutrition
India
Brand Ambassador @bajrangpunia60 @sangeetaphogat57 · 80 + frenchise in India and Dubai ,Usa,Poland,Russia coming soon
Nutrition Guide
United Kingdom
We share the best #Nutrition Tips 🍉 #Healthy Recipes 🥗
Quest Nutrition
United States
Big on protein. Low on sugar. Huge on flavor. #ItsBasicallyCheating 💪
WELLNESS DAILY PROMOTION
Turkey
LIFESTYLE•WELLNESS•COACH•HEALTH · 👥 Worldwide Motivation Community 🌎 · 📩 DM Us to Be Featured 🗣 · 👨🏻🎓 Only Legit Service 🇺🇸