F

faroukjames

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • United Kingdom • EN

Mum manages page An Organic inclusive journey through God, Childhood, Long Hair, Equality and Love of Rugby🏉 🇬🇭 🇬🇧 HAIR IS IDENTITY BUT HAS NO GENDER

Combined followers
248K
Engagement rate
-
Estimated reach / post
-
Audience auth score
80/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United Kingdom38%
  • United States25%
  • Netherlands13%
  • Indonesia13%
  • Lithuania13%

Gender split

Female77%
Male23%
Other0%

About faroukjames

faroukjames is a mid-tier parenting and family content creator based in United Kingdom. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 248K and an audience authenticity score of 80 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United Kingdom (38%), United States (25%), and Netherlands (13%), which makes faroukjames a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

How many followers does faroukjames have?
248K combined, with 248K on Instagram.
Does faroukjames accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is faroukjames verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you faroukjames? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.