A|

alanah | rest in peace mom ♡

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • United States • EN

📍atl & nyc | life, travel, beauty 💐 6-figure content creator + model ♡ 💌 alanah@forthecontentgirlies.com @forthecontentgirlies @healanithehusky

Combined followers
72K
Engagement rate
54.3%
Estimated reach / post
59K
Audience auth score
89/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States40%
  • Canada20%
  • Poland10%
  • Brazil10%
  • France10%
  • Chile10%

Gender split

Female87%
Male13%
Other0%

About alanah | rest in peace mom ♡

alanah | rest in peace mom ♡ is a micro parenting and family content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 72K, with an average engagement rate of 54.3% and an audience authenticity score of 89 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (40%), Canada (20%), and Poland (10%), which makes alanah | rest in peace mom ♡ a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is alanah | rest in peace mom ♡'s engagement rate?
54.3% on average across their active platforms. That is strong performance for the micro tier.
How many followers does alanah | rest in peace mom ♡ have?
72K combined, with 72K on Instagram.
Does alanah | rest in peace mom ♡ accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is alanah | rest in peace mom ♡ verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you alanah | rest in peace mom ♡? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.