DM

Dr. Marta | Orthodontics & Aesthetic Medicine

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • Italy • EN

Dentist, Wife & Mum Trasformo sorrisi e Armonizzo volti @mama_doctors Specialista in Ortodonzia e Medicina Estetica del Viso Lecce 📞347 1227848

Combined followers
30K
Engagement rate
1.2%
Estimated reach / post
537
Audience auth score
90/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Italy50%
  • Spain40%
  • Greece10%

Gender split

Female88%
Male13%
Other0%

About Dr. Marta | Orthodontics & Aesthetic Medicine

Dr. Marta | Orthodontics & Aesthetic Medicine is a micro wellness content creator based in Italy. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 30K, with an average engagement rate of 1.2% and an audience authenticity score of 90 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Italy (50%), Spain (40%), and Greece (10%), which makes Dr. Marta | Orthodontics & Aesthetic Medicine a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Dr. Marta | Orthodontics & Aesthetic Medicine's engagement rate?
1.2% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Dr. Marta | Orthodontics & Aesthetic Medicine have?
30K combined, with 30K on Instagram.
Does Dr. Marta | Orthodontics & Aesthetic Medicine accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Dr. Marta | Orthodontics & Aesthetic Medicine verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Dr. Marta | Orthodontics & Aesthetic Medicine? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.