DB

Doctor Bayter

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • Colombia • EN

👨‍⚕️Intensivista RM 0717-95 Autor📒DKP Comer Para Sanar 📒El Poder de Sanar @dietaketoperfecta @bayternutrition @shuman 📱lina@latinwe.com Próximo reto👇

Combined followers
4.6M
Engagement rate
0.3%
Estimated reach / post
18K
Audience auth score
93/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States22%
  • Spain19%
  • Colombia17%
  • Venezuela5%
  • Dominican Republic4%
  • Argentina4%
  • Mexico4%
  • Chile3%

Gender split

Female59%
Male41%
Other0%

About Doctor Bayter

Doctor Bayter is a mega wellness content creator based in Colombia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 4.6M, with an average engagement rate of 0.3% and an audience authenticity score of 93 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (22%), Spain (19%), and Colombia (17%), which makes Doctor Bayter a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Doctor Bayter's engagement rate?
0.3% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Doctor Bayter have?
4.6M combined, with 4.6M on Instagram.
Does Doctor Bayter accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Doctor Bayter verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Doctor Bayter? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.