NB

Neily Boyd | Counting With Kids

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • Turkey • EN

Help your child thrive in math. • Math Consultant (Former Director of Math for 6 schools) & M.Ed • Mom of 2 (9 & 6) ⬇️ Math at Home Programs ⬇️

Combined followers
49K
Engagement rate
0.8%
Estimated reach / post
603
Audience auth score
97/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States44%
  • United Kingdom22%
  • Philippines11%
  • Canada6%
  • Türkiye6%
  • Australia6%
  • France6%

Gender split

Female91%
Male9%
Other0%

About Neily Boyd | Counting With Kids

Neily Boyd | Counting With Kids is a micro parenting and family content creator based in Turkey. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 49K, with an average engagement rate of 0.8% and an audience authenticity score of 97 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (44%), United Kingdom (22%), and Philippines (11%), which makes Neily Boyd | Counting With Kids a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Neily Boyd | Counting With Kids's engagement rate?
0.8% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Neily Boyd | Counting With Kids have?
49K combined, with 49K on Instagram.
Does Neily Boyd | Counting With Kids accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Neily Boyd | Counting With Kids verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Neily Boyd | Counting With Kids? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.