Biker Forever ๐๐ฅ๐/ From Paris๐93
Mid-tier influencer โข paris, France โข EN
๐ป Snap: Bigorbike Tiktok:Bigorbike Mail : Bigorbouk@hotmail.com
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- France36%
- Hungary27%
- Portugal18%
- Algeria18%
Gender split
About Biker Forever ๐๐ฅ๐/ From Paris๐93
Biker Forever ๐๐ฅ๐/ From Paris๐93 is a mid-tier wellness content creator based in paris, France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 222K, with an average engagement rate of 2.4% and an audience authenticity score of 72 out of 100.
The audience skews toward France (36%), Hungary (27%), and Portugal (18%), which makes Biker Forever ๐๐ฅ๐/ From Paris๐93 a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Biker Forever ๐๐ฅ๐/ From Paris๐93's engagement rate?
- 2.4% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Biker Forever ๐๐ฅ๐/ From Paris๐93 have?
- 222K combined, with 222K on Instagram.
- Does Biker Forever ๐๐ฅ๐/ From Paris๐93 accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Biker Forever ๐๐ฅ๐/ From Paris๐93 verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Biker Forever ๐๐ฅ๐/ From Paris๐93? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Pahal Nutrition
India
Brand Ambassador @bajrangpunia60 @sangeetaphogat57 ยท 80 + frenchise in India and Dubai ,Usa,Poland,Russia coming soon
Nutrition Guide
United Kingdom
We share the best #Nutrition Tips ๐ #Healthy Recipes ๐ฅ
Quest Nutrition
United States
Big on protein. Low on sugar. Huge on flavor. #ItsBasicallyCheating ๐ช
WELLNESS DAILY PROMOTION
Turkey
LIFESTYLEโขWELLNESSโขCOACHโขHEALTH ยท ๐ฅ Worldwide Motivation Community ๐ ยท ๐ฉ DM Us to Be Featured ๐ฃ ยท ๐จ๐ปโ๐ Only Legit Service ๐บ๐ธ