Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber
Mid-tier influencer • United States • EN
Registered Dietitian (RD) Founder @neuetheory Wellness Hunger Crushing Combo™ Creator 🥇Winning Author #MindfulGlow Partnerships: michele@gabgroup.ca
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Canada31%
- United States25%
- Australia16%
- Indonesia6%
- Türkiye6%
- Germany6%
- Belgium3%
- Ireland3%
Gender split
About Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber
Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber is a mid-tier wellness content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 273K, with an average engagement rate of 1.2% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Canada (31%), United States (25%), and Australia (16%), which makes Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber's engagement rate?
- 1.2% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber have?
- 273K combined, with 273K on Instagram.
- Does Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Pahal Nutrition
India
Brand Ambassador @bajrangpunia60 @sangeetaphogat57 · 80 + frenchise in India and Dubai ,Usa,Poland,Russia coming soon
Nutrition Guide
United Kingdom
We share the best #Nutrition Tips 🍉 #Healthy Recipes 🥗
Quest Nutrition
United States
Big on protein. Low on sugar. Huge on flavor. #ItsBasicallyCheating 💪
WELLNESS DAILY PROMOTION
Turkey
LIFESTYLE•WELLNESS•COACH•HEALTH · 👥 Worldwide Motivation Community 🌎 · 📩 DM Us to Be Featured 🗣 · 👨🏻🎓 Only Legit Service 🇺🇸