AS

Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • United States • EN

Registered Dietitian (RD) Founder @neuetheory Wellness Hunger Crushing Combo™ Creator 🥇Winning Author #MindfulGlow Partnerships: michele@gabgroup.ca

Combined followers
273K
Engagement rate
1.2%
Estimated reach / post
4.9K
Audience auth score
100/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Canada31%
  • United States25%
  • Australia16%
  • Indonesia6%
  • Türkiye6%
  • Germany6%
  • Belgium3%
  • Ireland3%

Gender split

Female89%
Male11%
Other0%

About Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber

Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber is a mid-tier wellness content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 273K, with an average engagement rate of 1.2% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Canada (31%), United States (25%), and Australia (16%), which makes Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber's engagement rate?
1.2% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber have?
273K combined, with 273K on Instagram.
Does Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Abbey Sharp-Dietitian Youtuber? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.