SL

Safa Liron

Unclaimed

Nano-influencer • • EN

''I do a lot of everything.'' Safa Liron, a 24 year old singer, songwriter, musician and producer. Owning her own studio, she creates music for herself and others. From writing the lyrics, composing the chords, producing beats to mixing and mastering songs. The music Safa creates is a mixture of (neo)Soul and Jazz applied to the sound of tomorrow. Her voice creates a certain warmth, giving face to the person the listener can rely upon. Real instruments mixed with current technologies, together with Safa’s voice to generate a holistic experience. ''Hold Me'' was born out of Safa's realisation that taking care of herself and her mental health is very important. The love and care one gives another, we should also give ourselves. It is a note-to-self, but encourages the listener to remind themselves that self love is important. The song is produced by Safa Liron, alongside producer Reflux.

Combined followers
8.0K
Engagement rate
-
Estimated reach / post
-
Audience auth score
100/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Netherlands48%
  • Indonesia30%
  • Philippines22%

Gender split

Female25%
Male75%
Other0%

About Safa Liron

Safa Liron is a nano wellness content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 8.0K and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Netherlands (48%), Indonesia (30%), and Philippines (22%), which makes Safa Liron a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

How many followers does Safa Liron have?
8.0K combined, with 8.0K on YouTube.
Does Safa Liron accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Safa Liron verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Safa Liron? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.