�A

👻 Annabrz2 🇨🇬 | Mom of 4 👩🏾‍🍼

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • France • EN

📩Annabrz-pro@hotmail.com📩 MOMYCHOK DE @_papaa.mike 💍 💎

Combined followers
27K
Engagement rate
0.7%
Estimated reach / post
297
Audience auth score
100/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • France43%
  • Portugal29%
  • Spain14%
  • United Kingdom14%

Gender split

Female100%
Male0%
Other0%

About 👻 Annabrz2 🇨🇬 | Mom of 4 👩🏾‍🍼

👻 Annabrz2 🇨🇬 | Mom of 4 👩🏾‍🍼 is a micro parenting and family content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 27K, with an average engagement rate of 0.7% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.

The audience skews toward France (43%), Portugal (29%), and Spain (14%), which makes 👻 Annabrz2 🇨🇬 | Mom of 4 👩🏾‍🍼 a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is 👻 Annabrz2 🇨🇬 | Mom of 4 👩🏾‍🍼's engagement rate?
0.7% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does 👻 Annabrz2 🇨🇬 | Mom of 4 👩🏾‍🍼 have?
27K combined, with 27K on Instagram.
Does 👻 Annabrz2 🇨🇬 | Mom of 4 👩🏾‍🍼 accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is 👻 Annabrz2 🇨🇬 | Mom of 4 👩🏾‍🍼 verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you 👻 Annabrz2 🇨🇬 | Mom of 4 👩🏾‍🍼? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.