Zulaykho Mahmadshoeva
Mega-influencer • dushanbe, Tajikistan • EN
Owner @zulaykho.boutique @zuzubeautycom +992555555535
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Russia33%
- Tajikistan28%
- Uzbekistan12%
- United Kingdom4%
- Türkiye3%
- Kazakhstan3%
- Iran3%
- Afghanistan3%
Gender split
About Zulaykho Mahmadshoeva
Zulaykho Mahmadshoeva is a mega models content creator based in dushanbe, Tajikistan. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 1.8M, with an average engagement rate of 0.9% and an audience authenticity score of 74 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Russia (33%), Tajikistan (28%), and Uzbekistan (12%), which makes Zulaykho Mahmadshoeva a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Zulaykho Mahmadshoeva's engagement rate?
- 0.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
- How many followers does Zulaykho Mahmadshoeva have?
- 1.8M combined, with 1.8M on Instagram.
- Does Zulaykho Mahmadshoeva accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Zulaykho Mahmadshoeva verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Zulaykho Mahmadshoeva? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️