Yubelkis Peralta
Mega-influencer • Brazil • EN
Comunicadora | #YouTuber | Madre de dos 👶👧 CEO | @bluesalonrd | @pregnantopal | @beautybluedr YouTube ⬇️
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Dominican Republic64%
- Lithuania11%
- United States10%
- Romania5%
- Armenia3%
- Colombia1%
- Mexico1%
- Brazil1%
Gender split
About Yubelkis Peralta
Yubelkis Peralta is a mega models content creator based in Brazil. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 3.7M, with an average engagement rate of 0.5% and an audience authenticity score of 56 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Dominican Republic (64%), Lithuania (11%), and United States (10%), which makes Yubelkis Peralta a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Yubelkis Peralta's engagement rate?
- 0.5% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
- How many followers does Yubelkis Peralta have?
- 3.7M combined, with 3.7M on Instagram.
- Does Yubelkis Peralta accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Yubelkis Peralta verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Yubelkis Peralta? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️