YP

Yubelkis Peralta

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • Brazil • EN

Comunicadora | #YouTuber | Madre de dos 👶👧 CEO | @bluesalonrd | @pregnantopal | @beautybluedr YouTube ⬇️

Combined followers
3.7M
Engagement rate
0.5%
Estimated reach / post
25K
Audience auth score
56/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Dominican Republic64%
  • Lithuania11%
  • United States10%
  • Romania5%
  • Armenia3%
  • Colombia1%
  • Mexico1%
  • Brazil1%

Gender split

Female76%
Male24%
Other0%

About Yubelkis Peralta

Yubelkis Peralta is a mega models content creator based in Brazil. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 3.7M, with an average engagement rate of 0.5% and an audience authenticity score of 56 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Dominican Republic (64%), Lithuania (11%), and United States (10%), which makes Yubelkis Peralta a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Yubelkis Peralta's engagement rate?
0.5% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Yubelkis Peralta have?
3.7M combined, with 3.7M on Instagram.
Does Yubelkis Peralta accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Yubelkis Peralta verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Yubelkis Peralta? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.