Y|

YNWAGRAM | Liverpool FC Fans

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer โ€ข liverpool, United Kingdom โ€ข EN

The home of #LFC fans since 2012 ๐Ÿ™Œ๐Ÿ”ด Daily #Liverpool News & Discussions ๐Ÿ“ฐ #YNWAGRAM

Combined followers
925K
Engagement rate
1.4%
Estimated reach / post
19K
Audience auth score
93/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Indonesia24%
  • United Kingdom21%
  • Nigeria16%
  • Hong Kong8%
  • Ukraine8%
  • Somalia8%
  • Thailand8%
  • South Africa8%

Gender split

Female26%
Male74%
Other0%

About YNWAGRAM | Liverpool FC Fans

YNWAGRAM | Liverpool FC Fans is a macro models content creator based in liverpool, United Kingdom. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 925K, with an average engagement rate of 1.4% and an audience authenticity score of 93 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Indonesia (24%), United Kingdom (21%), and Nigeria (16%), which makes YNWAGRAM | Liverpool FC Fans a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is YNWAGRAM | Liverpool FC Fans's engagement rate?
1.4% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does YNWAGRAM | Liverpool FC Fans have?
925K combined, with 925K on Instagram.
Does YNWAGRAM | Liverpool FC Fans accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is YNWAGRAM | Liverpool FC Fans verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you YNWAGRAM | Liverpool FC Fans? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.