AB

Aisling Bea

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • Italy • EN

Medical Advert Foot Model. Watch my @bafta winning baby #ThisWayUp on @hulu @channel4 etc #AliceAndJack out now on Ch4 🇮🇪 🇬🇧 & @masterpiecepbs 🇺🇸

Combined followers
808K
Engagement rate
2.0%
Estimated reach / post
24K
Audience auth score
91/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Ireland27%
  • United States18%
  • United Kingdom12%
  • France12%
  • New Zealand9%
  • Switzerland6%
  • Canada6%
  • Croatia3%

Gender split

Female61%
Male39%
Other0%

About Aisling Bea

Aisling Bea is a macro models content creator based in Italy. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 808K, with an average engagement rate of 2.0% and an audience authenticity score of 91 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Ireland (27%), United States (18%), and United Kingdom (12%), which makes Aisling Bea a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Aisling Bea's engagement rate?
2.0% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does Aisling Bea have?
808K combined, with 808K on Instagram.
Does Aisling Bea accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Aisling Bea verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Aisling Bea? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.