WAKA FLOCKA FLAME
Mega-influencer • new-york-city, United States • EN
Management: @36brickhouse Media: @maxslife Cofounder: @organicmusicmarketing @flyyouout @toopublicmedia @drolife @thedoshnetwork
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States52%
- Russia14%
- Rwanda10%
- Albania10%
- India5%
- Argentina5%
- Philippines5%
Gender split
About WAKA FLOCKA FLAME
WAKA FLOCKA FLAME is a mega models content creator based in new-york-city, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 4.0M, with an average engagement rate of 0.9% and an audience authenticity score of 91 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (52%), Russia (14%), and Rwanda (10%), which makes WAKA FLOCKA FLAME a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is WAKA FLOCKA FLAME's engagement rate?
- 0.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
- How many followers does WAKA FLOCKA FLAME have?
- 4.0M combined, with 4.0M on Instagram.
- Does WAKA FLOCKA FLAME accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is WAKA FLOCKA FLAME verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you WAKA FLOCKA FLAME? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️