WF

WAKA FLOCKA FLAME

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • new-york-city, United States • EN

Management: @36brickhouse Media: @maxslife Cofounder: @organicmusicmarketing @flyyouout @toopublicmedia @drolife @thedoshnetwork

Combined followers
4.0M
Engagement rate
0.9%
Estimated reach / post
53K
Audience auth score
91/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States52%
  • Russia14%
  • Rwanda10%
  • Albania10%
  • India5%
  • Argentina5%
  • Philippines5%

Gender split

Female50%
Male50%
Other0%

About WAKA FLOCKA FLAME

WAKA FLOCKA FLAME is a mega models content creator based in new-york-city, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 4.0M, with an average engagement rate of 0.9% and an audience authenticity score of 91 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (52%), Russia (14%), and Rwanda (10%), which makes WAKA FLOCKA FLAME a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is WAKA FLOCKA FLAME's engagement rate?
0.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does WAKA FLOCKA FLAME have?
4.0M combined, with 4.0M on Instagram.
Does WAKA FLOCKA FLAME accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is WAKA FLOCKA FLAME verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you WAKA FLOCKA FLAME? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.