VM

VOUS MAGAZINE

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • Spain • EN

Fashion | Culture | Beauty | Print Magazine from Madrid, Spain BUY PRINT: magcloud.com/user/vous Submissions: kavyar.com/vous-magazine ⬇️SUBMIT HERE⬇️

Combined followers
109K
Engagement rate
0.1%
Estimated reach / post
76
Audience auth score
87/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Russia32%
  • United States16%
  • Italy13%
  • France13%
  • Ukraine10%
  • Türkiye6%
  • Malaysia3%
  • Germany3%

Gender split

Female87%
Male13%
Other0%

About VOUS MAGAZINE

VOUS MAGAZINE is a mid-tier models content creator based in Spain. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 109K, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 87 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Russia (32%), United States (16%), and Italy (13%), which makes VOUS MAGAZINE a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is VOUS MAGAZINE's engagement rate?
0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does VOUS MAGAZINE have?
109K combined, with 109K on Instagram.
Does VOUS MAGAZINE accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is VOUS MAGAZINE verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you VOUS MAGAZINE? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.