US

Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • Belarus • EN

Ульяна Шелестовская Model @sugar__kids 11years 163height account run by mom @sheli.stylist

Combined followers
35K
Engagement rate
0.1%
Estimated reach / post
75
Audience auth score
84/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Russia48%
  • Belarus24%
  • Iran12%
  • Indonesia4%
  • Monaco4%
  • Bulgaria4%
  • China4%

Gender split

Female60%
Male40%
Other0%

About Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model

Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model is a micro models content creator based in Belarus. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 35K, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 84 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Russia (48%), Belarus (24%), and Iran (12%), which makes Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model's engagement rate?
0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model have?
35K combined, with 35K on Instagram.
Does Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.