Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model
Micro-influencer • Belarus • EN
Ульяна Шелестовская Model @sugar__kids 11years 163height account run by mom @sheli.stylist
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Russia48%
- Belarus24%
- Iran12%
- Indonesia4%
- Monaco4%
- Bulgaria4%
- China4%
Gender split
About Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model
Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model is a micro models content creator based in Belarus. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 35K, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 84 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Russia (48%), Belarus (24%), and Iran (12%), which makes Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model's engagement rate?
- 0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model have?
- 35K combined, with 35K on Instagram.
- Does Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Ulyana Shelestovskaya 🔝teen model? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️