TC

Trading Cafe India

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • India • EN

👨‍🏫SEBI registered RA firm ✴️Options Advisory 🔥🔥 ⚜️DON'T GIVEUP, LET'S TRY ONCE MORE

Combined followers
667K
Engagement rate
0.8%
Estimated reach / post
7.9K
Audience auth score
83/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • India65%
  • Germany18%
  • Netherlands12%
  • Pakistan6%

Gender split

Female13%
Male87%
Other0%

About Trading Cafe India

Trading Cafe India is a macro lifestyle content creator based in India. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 667K, with an average engagement rate of 0.8% and an audience authenticity score of 83 out of 100.

The audience skews toward India (65%), Germany (18%), and Netherlands (12%), which makes Trading Cafe India a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Trading Cafe India's engagement rate?
0.8% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does Trading Cafe India have?
667K combined, with 667K on Instagram.
Does Trading Cafe India accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Trading Cafe India verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Trading Cafe India? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.