MT

Mahotiere Thony

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • Haiti • EN

Dj Host | Radio Personality Booking: +1 (917) 292-5564 /50934114121| E-mail : tonymixent@gmail.com Snapchat Tonymix-haiti Tiktok:@tonymixhaiti1

Combined followers
1.6M
Engagement rate
1.2%
Estimated reach / post
28K
Audience auth score
85/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States29%
  • France24%
  • Chile14%
  • South Africa14%
  • Haiti10%
  • Dominican Republic5%
  • Turks And Caicos Islands5%

Gender split

Female44%
Male56%
Other0%

About Mahotiere Thony

Mahotiere Thony is a mega models content creator based in Haiti. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 1.6M, with an average engagement rate of 1.2% and an audience authenticity score of 85 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (29%), France (24%), and Chile (14%), which makes Mahotiere Thony a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Mahotiere Thony's engagement rate?
1.2% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Mahotiere Thony have?
1.6M combined, with 1.6M on Instagram.
Does Mahotiere Thony accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Mahotiere Thony verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Mahotiere Thony? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.