MV

Ms V

Unclaimed

Nano-influencer • paris, France • EN

Clothes that get over and under my skin. Welcome to my wardrobe. For bookings with my daughters and I, please visit @downing_sweets

Combined followers
4.3K
Engagement rate
3.9%
Estimated reach / post
249
Audience auth score
100/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States50%
  • United Kingdom25%
  • Germany13%
  • France13%

Gender split

Female100%
Male0%
Other0%

About Ms V

Ms V is a nano models content creator based in paris, France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 4.3K, with an average engagement rate of 3.9% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (50%), United Kingdom (25%), and Germany (13%), which makes Ms V a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Ms V's engagement rate?
3.9% on average across their active platforms. That is solid performance for the nano tier.
How many followers does Ms V have?
4.3K combined, with 4.3K on Instagram.
Does Ms V accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Ms V verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Ms V? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.