LI

Lauren in Monaco & England

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • Monaco • EN

Monaco/UK • Curating a life well lived @aavelleofficial ✉️ thelaway@mail.com

Combined followers
246K
Engagement rate
0.0%
Estimated reach / post
54
Audience auth score
94/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Russia19%
  • France12%
  • United Kingdom11%
  • Italy11%
  • United Arab Emirates8%
  • United States8%
  • Türkiye4%
  • Lithuania4%

Gender split

Female81%
Male19%
Other0%

About Lauren in Monaco & England

Lauren in Monaco & England is a mid-tier models content creator based in Monaco. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 246K, with an average engagement rate of 0.0% and an audience authenticity score of 94 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Russia (19%), France (12%), and United Kingdom (11%), which makes Lauren in Monaco & England a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Lauren in Monaco & England's engagement rate?
0.0% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Lauren in Monaco & England have?
246K combined, with 246K on Instagram.
Does Lauren in Monaco & England accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Lauren in Monaco & England verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Lauren in Monaco & England? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.