Theodora Moutinho
Mega-influencer • los-angeles, United States • EN
Brazilian born🌴New York raised 🗽living in LA 🖤 AGVA 🤍Fitness account: @teddybearosito.fit
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States19%
- Argentina15%
- India12%
- Türkiye8%
- Azerbaijan8%
- Mexico8%
- Spain8%
- Switzerland8%
Gender split
About Theodora Moutinho
Theodora Moutinho is a mega food and drink content creator based in los-angeles, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 4.3M, with an average engagement rate of 0.2% and an audience authenticity score of 69 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (19%), Argentina (15%), and India (12%), which makes Theodora Moutinho a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Theodora Moutinho's engagement rate?
- 0.2% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
- How many followers does Theodora Moutinho have?
- 4.3M combined, with 4.3M on Instagram.
- Does Theodora Moutinho accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Theodora Moutinho verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Theodora Moutinho? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
MasterChef Shipra Khanna | Author
issoudun, France
👩🍳 Celebrity MasterChef | Author · 🍛 Authentic Indian recipes & stories · 🌍 Global Ambassador of Indian Cuisine · 🤝 Brand Collab- chefshipra@gmail.com
Carolina Abriani
buenos-aires, Argentina
✈️ travelblogger · 🌎 turismo · 🍽️ foodie · 🗺️Veni a conocer el mundo conmigo · Viajes | Experiencias | Gastronomía · 📩carutips@gmail.com · 📍Buenos Aires 🇦🇷
Food Network
India
The official Instagram for @FoodNetwork🍴 · Find the recipes featured on our page:
Chef Raneem | الشيف رنيم
Jordan
Content creator👩🏻🍳 · 📍Jordan · For business inquiries: 00962796706729 · Brand ambassador : @lacrima.middleeast @letsbake_jo