SD

Southend Dog Training

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • United Kingdom • EN

Adam Spivey-Founder of Southend Dog Training 2.3M on TikTok Collabs - adam@southenddogtraining.co.uk Get FREE advice👇

Combined followers
1.6M
Engagement rate
0.3%
Estimated reach / post
5.8K
Audience auth score
94/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States27%
  • United Kingdom16%
  • Russia11%
  • India9%
  • Denmark7%
  • Bulgaria5%
  • United Arab Emirates5%
  • Italy5%

Gender split

Female69%
Male31%
Other0%

About Southend Dog Training

Southend Dog Training is a mega models content creator based in United Kingdom. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 1.6M, with an average engagement rate of 0.3% and an audience authenticity score of 94 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (27%), United Kingdom (16%), and Russia (11%), which makes Southend Dog Training a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Southend Dog Training's engagement rate?
0.3% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Southend Dog Training have?
1.6M combined, with 1.6M on Instagram.
Does Southend Dog Training accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Southend Dog Training verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Southend Dog Training? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.