Southend Dog Training
Mega-influencer • United Kingdom • EN
Adam Spivey-Founder of Southend Dog Training 2.3M on TikTok Collabs - adam@southenddogtraining.co.uk Get FREE advice👇
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States27%
- United Kingdom16%
- Russia11%
- India9%
- Denmark7%
- Bulgaria5%
- United Arab Emirates5%
- Italy5%
Gender split
About Southend Dog Training
Southend Dog Training is a mega models content creator based in United Kingdom. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 1.6M, with an average engagement rate of 0.3% and an audience authenticity score of 94 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (27%), United Kingdom (16%), and Russia (11%), which makes Southend Dog Training a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Southend Dog Training's engagement rate?
- 0.3% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
- How many followers does Southend Dog Training have?
- 1.6M combined, with 1.6M on Instagram.
- Does Southend Dog Training accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Southend Dog Training verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Southend Dog Training? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️