SA

Sonia Amat

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • Brazil • EN

🥇MissUniverse&WorldFitness 🏆 Sígueme en @soniaamatfit curioso por conocerme mejor? ;)

Combined followers
3.1M
Engagement rate
0.1%
Estimated reach / post
7.0K
Audience auth score
67/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • India15%
  • Spain11%
  • Iran10%
  • United States7%
  • Brazil6%
  • Türkiye6%
  • Azerbaijan5%
  • Italy5%

Gender split

Female19%
Male81%
Other0%

About Sonia Amat

Sonia Amat is a mega models content creator based in Brazil. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 3.1M, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 67 out of 100.

The audience skews toward India (15%), Spain (11%), and Iran (10%), which makes Sonia Amat a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Sonia Amat's engagement rate?
0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Sonia Amat have?
3.1M combined, with 3.1M on Instagram.
Does Sonia Amat accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Sonia Amat verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Sonia Amat? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.