S๏ฟฝ

Sof ๐ŸŒ™

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer โ€ข Mexico โ€ข EN

MISS UNIVERSE MX โ€˜19 ๐Ÿ‘‘2ยบ @missuniverse Actress Producer | Screenwriter X4 TEDx Speaker Writer Author of 3 books Mental Health Advocate ๐Ÿ“ฉ @zinlaroid

Combined followers
1.4M
Engagement rate
2.9%
Estimated reach / post
61K
Audience auth score
55/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Mexico60%
  • United States20%
  • France10%
  • Colombia10%

Gender split

Female51%
Male49%
Other0%

About Sof ๐ŸŒ™

Sof ๐ŸŒ™ is a mega models content creator based in Mexico. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 1.4M, with an average engagement rate of 2.9% and an audience authenticity score of 55 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Mexico (60%), United States (20%), and France (10%), which makes Sof ๐ŸŒ™ a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Sof ๐ŸŒ™'s engagement rate?
2.9% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Sof ๐ŸŒ™ have?
1.4M combined, with 1.4M on Instagram.
Does Sof ๐ŸŒ™ accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Sof ๐ŸŒ™ verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Sof ๐ŸŒ™? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.