FH

Faustino Hernandez

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • United States • EN

📍 Phoenix, AZ • Shark Consulting 🦈 • Dial Sharks ☎️ • Jax Wax Phoenix 🧼 • Real Estate Wholesale 🏡 • Infinity ♾️ • EUNO• 🚀

Combined followers
381K
Engagement rate
3.3%
Estimated reach / post
19K
Audience auth score
86/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • India75%
  • Azerbaijan15%
  • United States10%

Gender split

Female26%
Male74%
Other0%

About Faustino Hernandez

Faustino Hernandez is a mid-tier models content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 381K, with an average engagement rate of 3.3% and an audience authenticity score of 86 out of 100.

The audience skews toward India (75%), Azerbaijan (15%), and United States (10%), which makes Faustino Hernandez a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Faustino Hernandez's engagement rate?
3.3% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Faustino Hernandez have?
381K combined, with 381K on Instagram.
Does Faustino Hernandez accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Faustino Hernandez verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Faustino Hernandez? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.