Septime Family✖️
Mid-tier influencer • • EN
🥬 SEPTIME Lu - Ve 🌊 CLAMATO 7/7 🍷SEPTIME LA CAVE 7/7 🍰 @tapisserie_patisserie 🦌 @duneile 🍅 @lafermedelenvol
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- France19%
- Spain13%
- United States11%
- Türkiye11%
- United Kingdom6%
- Russia6%
- Sweden4%
- Germany4%
Gender split
About Septime Family✖️
Septime Family✖️ is a mid-tier chefs content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 183K, with an average engagement rate of 0.0% and an audience authenticity score of 93 out of 100.
The audience skews toward France (19%), Spain (13%), and United States (11%), which makes Septime Family✖️ a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Septime Family✖️'s engagement rate?
- 0.0% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Septime Family✖️ have?
- 183K combined, with 183K on Instagram.
- Does Septime Family✖️ accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Septime Family✖️ verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Septime Family✖️? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
MasterChef Shipra Khanna | Author
issoudun, France
👩🍳 Celebrity MasterChef | Author · 🍛 Authentic Indian recipes & stories · 🌍 Global Ambassador of Indian Cuisine · 🤝 Brand Collab- chefshipra@gmail.com
Chef Shaheen | شيف شاهين
Iraq
Science-Based Chef 🧪 · Founder of @yaba.rest · WhatsApp only : +964 772 228 2826 · Dubai 📍
Bandit Chef ☠️
France
📨 Niskamanagement@gmail.com · 🎫En tournée :
Chef_chi
lagos, Nigeria
#GORMé · ALPHA BY CHI COLLECTION · ♉️ 🌱 · Art 🎨 🖌 · Chefchi@yemisifalaye.com