SF

Septime Family✖️

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • • EN

🥬 SEPTIME Lu - Ve 🌊 CLAMATO 7/7 🍷SEPTIME LA CAVE 7/7 🍰 @tapisserie_patisserie 🦌 @duneile 🍅 @lafermedelenvol

Combined followers
183K
Engagement rate
0.0%
Estimated reach / post
78
Audience auth score
93/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • France19%
  • Spain13%
  • United States11%
  • Türkiye11%
  • United Kingdom6%
  • Russia6%
  • Sweden4%
  • Germany4%

Gender split

Female60%
Male40%
Other0%

About Septime Family✖️

Septime Family✖️ is a mid-tier chefs content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 183K, with an average engagement rate of 0.0% and an audience authenticity score of 93 out of 100.

The audience skews toward France (19%), Spain (13%), and United States (11%), which makes Septime Family✖️ a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Septime Family✖️'s engagement rate?
0.0% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Septime Family✖️ have?
183K combined, with 183K on Instagram.
Does Septime Family✖️ accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Septime Family✖️ verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Septime Family✖️? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.