Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model
Micro-influencer • Mexico • EN
Fashion • Lifestyle Crohn’s & Ostomy Advocate TM: @zebedeetalent @kelloinclusive 💌 saralevspr@gmail.com Seen in MAXIM, Time, CityNews, CTV & more
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Canada35%
- United States20%
- Italy10%
- Thailand5%
- France5%
- Bahamas5%
- Mexico5%
- Tunisia5%
Gender split
About Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model
Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model is a micro models content creator based in Mexico. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 29K, with an average engagement rate of 2.7% and an audience authenticity score of 96 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Canada (35%), United States (20%), and Italy (10%), which makes Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model's engagement rate?
- 2.7% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model have?
- 29K combined, with 29K on Instagram.
- Does Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️