SL

Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • Mexico • EN

Fashion • Lifestyle Crohn’s & Ostomy Advocate TM: @zebedeetalent @kelloinclusive 💌 saralevspr@gmail.com Seen in MAXIM, Time, CityNews, CTV & more

Combined followers
29K
Engagement rate
2.7%
Estimated reach / post
1.2K
Audience auth score
96/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Canada35%
  • United States20%
  • Italy10%
  • Thailand5%
  • France5%
  • Bahamas5%
  • Mexico5%
  • Tunisia5%

Gender split

Female81%
Male19%
Other0%

About Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model

Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model is a micro models content creator based in Mexico. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 29K, with an average engagement rate of 2.7% and an audience authenticity score of 96 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Canada (35%), United States (20%), and Italy (10%), which makes Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model's engagement rate?
2.7% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model have?
29K combined, with 29K on Instagram.
Does Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Sara Levitt | The Bag Bish | Creator & Model? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.