FZ

Francisco Zarathustra

Unclaimed

Nano-influencer • Mexico • EN

Santos de Los Angeles. First responder🚑. Chicano Cumbia singer Player Saint of the Yerba Tribe. Mex born LA-raised. NTV made. Wixarika. Olorisha. 🔥

Combined followers
8.4K
Engagement rate
1.7%
Estimated reach / post
220
Audience auth score
100/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Mexico43%
  • Peru29%
  • Kenya14%
  • United States14%

Gender split

Female25%
Male75%
Other0%

About Francisco Zarathustra

Francisco Zarathustra is a nano models content creator based in Mexico. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 8.4K, with an average engagement rate of 1.7% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Mexico (43%), Peru (29%), and Kenya (14%), which makes Francisco Zarathustra a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Francisco Zarathustra's engagement rate?
1.7% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the nano tier.
How many followers does Francisco Zarathustra have?
8.4K combined, with 8.4K on Instagram.
Does Francisco Zarathustra accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Francisco Zarathustra verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Francisco Zarathustra? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.