RC

RYAN CASTRO

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • medellin, Colombia • EN

@awooteam 🖤 @sendetourr 🏄🏻‍♂️ HOPI SENDE- PRESAVE ⬇️🔥

Combined followers
5.4M
Engagement rate
4.1%
Estimated reach / post
333K
Audience auth score
71/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Colombia26%
  • Spain23%
  • United States11%
  • France9%
  • Türkiye5%
  • Venezuela5%
  • Mexico4%
  • Cuba4%

Gender split

Female48%
Male52%
Other0%

About RYAN CASTRO

RYAN CASTRO is a mega food and drink content creator based in medellin, Colombia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 5.4M, with an average engagement rate of 4.1% and an audience authenticity score of 71 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Colombia (26%), Spain (23%), and United States (11%), which makes RYAN CASTRO a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is RYAN CASTRO's engagement rate?
4.1% on average across their active platforms. That is solid performance for the mega tier.
How many followers does RYAN CASTRO have?
5.4M combined, with 5.4M on Instagram.
Does RYAN CASTRO accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is RYAN CASTRO verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you RYAN CASTRO? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.