RE

REBEKKA ELIZA

Unclaimed

Nano-influencer • Spain • EN

Fashion & Fine Art Photography Campaigns • Editorials Represented @wmartistmanagement Curated elements @moods_by_rebekkaeliza

Combined followers
6.3K
Engagement rate
0.1%
Estimated reach / post
11
Audience auth score
84/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Spain24%
  • United Kingdom14%
  • Belgium10%
  • Portugal10%
  • Brazil5%
  • Canada5%
  • Czech Republic5%
  • United States5%

Gender split

Female78%
Male22%
Other0%

About REBEKKA ELIZA

REBEKKA ELIZA is a nano models content creator based in Spain. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 6.3K, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 84 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Spain (24%), United Kingdom (14%), and Belgium (10%), which makes REBEKKA ELIZA a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is REBEKKA ELIZA's engagement rate?
0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the nano tier.
How many followers does REBEKKA ELIZA have?
6.3K combined, with 6.3K on Instagram.
Does REBEKKA ELIZA accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is REBEKKA ELIZA verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you REBEKKA ELIZA? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.