QUEEN FUMI
Mid-tier influencer • Benin • EN
Fumi (Fou-me) ✨AfroPop 🇧🇯🇨🇦💃😜 Mood✨ Managment: @joekaalibre ✉️:joekaalibre@gmail.com / thequeenfumi@gmail.com
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Benin41%
- Democratic Republic Of The Congo16%
- France14%
- Equatorial Guinea11%
- Netherlands11%
- United States5%
- Guinea2%
Gender split
About QUEEN FUMI
QUEEN FUMI is a mid-tier models content creator based in Benin. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 214K, with an average engagement rate of 0.0% and an audience authenticity score of 72 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Benin (41%), Democratic Republic Of The Congo (16%), and France (14%), which makes QUEEN FUMI a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is QUEEN FUMI's engagement rate?
- 0.0% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does QUEEN FUMI have?
- 214K combined, with 214K on Instagram.
- Does QUEEN FUMI accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is QUEEN FUMI verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you QUEEN FUMI? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️