Perfume
Macro-influencer • • EN
Perfume Official IG /"ネビュラロマンス 前篇" 10.30 CD sales / 12.28〜 全国アリーナツアー / 2024.09.21〜 "25th & 20th anniversary" #prfm
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Japan44%
- Brazil25%
- United States19%
- United Kingdom13%
Gender split
About Perfume
Perfume is a macro models content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 594K, with an average engagement rate of 7.7% and an audience authenticity score of 76 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Japan (44%), Brazil (25%), and United States (19%), which makes Perfume a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Perfume's engagement rate?
- 7.7% on average across their active platforms. That is strong performance for the macro tier.
- How many followers does Perfume have?
- 594K combined, with 594K on Instagram.
- Does Perfume accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Perfume verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Perfume? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️